ORA |
CASA |
OSPITI |
BET |
RE |
FIN |
LEAGUE |
12:00 |
URAL |
ORENBURG |
X2 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
RUSSIA |
14:30 |
SAMARA |
KAZAN |
1X+U3,5 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
RUSSIA |
17:00 |
SP. MOSCA |
ARSENAL TULA |
1 |
2:1 |
0:1 |
RUSSIA |
19:00 |
SILKEBORG |
BRONDBY |
2 |
2:3 |
0:1 |
DANIMARCA |
20:00 |
BELENENSES |
FERREIRA |
1 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
PRIMEIRA LIGA |
20:30 |
BOCHUM |
NORIMBERGA |
X |
3:3 |
3:1 |
2 BUNDESLIGA |
20:45 |
LE HAVRE |
NANCY |
X2 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
LIGUE 2 |
20:45 |
SPAL |
SAMPDORIA |
1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
SERIE A |
20:45 |
FERALPISALÒ |
TRIESTINA |
X |
1:1 |
3:0 |
SERIE C |
21:00 |
STOKE |
WEST BROM |
X |
2:2 |
0:2 |
CHAMPIONSHIP |
21:00 |
COSENZA |
CREMONESE |
1X+U3,5 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
SERIE B |
22:00 |
PORTIMONENSE |
SANTA CLARA |
X2 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
PRIMEIRA LIGA |
22:00 |
SETUBAL |
BOAVISTA |
X |
0:0 |
1:0 |
PRIMEIRA LIGA |
23:00 |
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA |
ARGENTINOS JRS |
X2 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
ARGENTINA A |
01:10 |
CENTRAL CORDOBA |
VELEZ SARSFIELD |
2 |
1:2 |
0:0 |
ARGENTINA A |
01:10 |
HURACAN |
LANUS |
X |
1:1 |
0:1 |
ARGENTINA A |
ORA |
CASA |
OSPITI |
BET |
RE |
FIN |
LEAGUE |
12:00 |
RANDERS |
LYNGBY |
1 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
DANIMARCA |
13:30 |
WEHEN |
AMBURGO |
1X |
1:1 |
1:1 |
2 BUNDESLIGA |
15:00 |
TERNANA |
PICERNO |
1 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
SERIE C |
17:30 |
EVERTON |
TOTTENHAM |
X |
1:1 |
1:1 |
PREMIER LEAGUE |
17:30 |
COMO |
PRO PATRIA |
X2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
SERIE C |
17:30 |
REGGIO AUDACE |
SAMBENEDETTESE |
1 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
SERIE C |
18:30 |
KOLOS KOVALIVKA |
OLIMPIK DONETSK |
X2 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
UCRAINA |
00:00 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAN LORENZO |
1 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
ARGENTINA A |
12:00 |
VALLADOLID |
MAIORCA |
1 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
LIGA |
12:00 |
EXTREMADURA UD |
GIRONA |
X2 |
0:1 |
1:3 |
LIGA 2 |
13:00 |
DNIPRO-1 |
ZORYA |
X2 |
1:2 |
1:4 |
UCRAINA |
13:30 |
BIELEFELD |
KIEL |
1X+GOAL |
3:2 |
2:1 |
2 BUNDESLIGA |
13:30 |
STOCCARDA |
DRESDA |
1 |
2:1 |
3:1 |
2 BUNDESLIGA |
14:00 |
ODENSE |
HOBRO |
1 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
DANIMARCA |
14:30 |
UTRECHT |
SITTARD |
1 |
2:0 |
6:0 |
EREDIVISIE |
14:30 |
VENLO |
FEYENOORD |
2 |
1:2 |
0:3 |
EREDIVISIE |
14:30 |
KRASNODAR |
FK ROSTOV |
X |
1:1 |
2:2 |
RUSSIA |
15:00 |
BOCA JUNIORS |
ARSENAL SARANDI |
1 |
2:0 |
5:1 |
ARGENTINA A |
15:00 |
BORDEAUX |
NANTES |
1X+U3,5 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
LIGUE 1 |
15:00 |
CRYSTAL PALACE |
LEICESTER |
X2 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
PREMIER LEAGUE |
15:00 |
LECCE |
SASSUOLO |
X2 |
1:2 |
2:2 |
SERIE A |
15:00 |
CITTADELLA |
FROSINONE |
X |
1:1 |
0:0 |
SERIE B |
15:00 |
PORDENONE |
TRAPANI |
1 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
SERIE B |
15:00 |
OLBIA |
PRO VERCELLI |
X2 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
SERIE C |
15:00 |
RENATE |
SIENA |
X |
1:1 |
0:0 |
SERIE C |
15:00 |
AJ FANO |
ARZIGNANOCHIAMPO |
X2 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
SERIE C |
15:00 |
GUBBIO |
MODENA |
1X |
0:0 |
1:0 |
SERIE C |
15:00 |
RENDE |
MONOPOLI |
X2 |
0:1 |
1:2 |
SERIE C |
15:00 |
RIETI |
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA |
1X |
1:0 |
1:1 |
SERIE C |
15:00 |
SICULA LEONZIO |
CAVESE |
1X |
1:0 |
3:1 |
SERIE C |
15:30 |
DUSSELDORF |
COLONIA |
1X |
1:1 |
2:0 |
BUNDESLIGA |
16:00 |
OSASUNA |
ALAVES |
1 |
1:0 |
4:2 |
LIGA |
16:45 |
DEN HAAG |
HEERENVEEN |
X2+GOAL |
3:3 |
1:1 |
EREDIVISIE |
17:15 |
BANFIELD |
UNION SANTA FE |
X2 |
1:1 |
3:3 |
ARGENTINA A |
17:30 |
PERGOLETTESE |
MONZA |
2 |
0:3 |
0:2 |
SERIE C |
17:30 |
PONTEDERA |
AREZZO |
1X |
2:2 |
2:1 |
SERIE C |
17:30 |
FERMANA |
CESENA |
1X |
1:1 |
3:3 |
SERIE C |
17:30 |
VIRTUS VERONA |
PIACENZA |
1X |
2:1 |
0:0 |
SERIE C |
17:30 |
CASERTANA |
VITERBESE |
1X |
3:2 |
2:2 |
SERIE C |
17:30 |
POTENZA |
REGGINA |
X2 |
1:1 |
0:3 |
SERIE C |
18:00 |
FC COPENHAGEN |
SONDERJYSKE |
1 |
2:1 |
3:0 |
DANIMARCA |
18:00 |
FIORENTINA |
PARMA |
X2 |
2:2 |
1:1 |
SERIE A |
18:30 |
CELTA VIGO |
GETAFE |
X2 |
1:2 |
0:1 |
LIGA |
20:00 |
FLAMENGO |
CORINTHIANS |
1 |
2:1 |
4:1 |
BRASILE A |
20:45 |
MILAN |
LAZIO |
2 |
0:2 |
1:2 |
SERIE A |
21:00 |
BENEVENTO |
EMPOLI |
1X+U3,5 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
SERIE B |
21:15 |
BRAGA |
FAMALICAO |
X2 |
0:0 |
2:2 |
PRIMEIRA LIGA |
22:00 |
GREMIO |
INTERNACIONAL |
1 |
3:1 |
2:0 |
BRASILE A |
23:00 |
SANTOS |
BOTAFOGO RJ |
1 |
3:0 |
4:1 |
BRASILE A |
23:30 |
GOIAS |
AVAI |
1 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
BRASILE A |