DATA | ORA | CASA | OSPITI | BET | RE | FIN |
04/10/19 | 00:15 | AMERICA MG | CRB | 1 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
04/10/19 | 01:00 | TOLIMA | DEP. CALI | X | 1:1 | 5:2 |
04/10/19 | 02:10 | INSTITUTO | QUILMES | 1X | 0:0 | 1:1 |
04/10/19 | 02:30 | VITORIA | SPORT RECIFE | 2 | 0:1 | 2:2 |
04/10/19 | 03:00 | SANTA FE | BUCARAMANGA | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
04/10/19 | 18:30 | DARMSTADT | KARLSRUHER | 1X | 1:0 | 1:1 |
04/10/19 | 18:30 | STOCCARDA | WEHEN | 1 | 3:1 | 1:2 |
04/10/19 | 19:00 | NORDSJAELLAND | LYNGBY | 1X+GOAL | 3:2 | 1:1 |
04/10/19 | 20:00 | SMOUHA | ENPPI | 1 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
04/10/19 | 20:00 | CAEN | CHATEAUROUX | X | 0:0 | 1:1 |
04/10/19 | 20:00 | GUINGAMP | RODEZ | 1 | 2:1 | 4:1 |
04/10/19 | 20:00 | LE MANS | CHAMBLY | X2 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
04/10/19 | 20:00 | LORIENT | AC AJACCIO | X2 | 0:1 | 0:0 |
04/10/19 | 20:00 | NANCY | NIORT | X | 1:1 | 2:1 |
04/10/19 | 20:00 | PARIS FC | TROYES | 2 | 0:3 | 1:0 |
04/10/19 | 20:00 | SOCHAUX | CLERMONT | 1X | 1:0 | 4:0 |
04/10/19 | 20:00 | VALENCIENNES | GRENOBLE | X | 1:1 | 0:2 |
04/10/19 | 20:00 | GRONINGEN | WAALWIJK | 1+O1,5 | 3:1 | 3:0 |
04/10/19 | 20:30 | HERTHA | DUSSELDORF | 1+O1,5 | 3:1 | 3:1 |
04/10/19 | 20:45 | BOHEMIANS | CORK CITY | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
04/10/19 | 20:45 | DUNDALK | DERRY CITY | 1 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
04/10/19 | 20:45 | ST. PATRICKS | WATERFORD | X2 | 1:1 | 0:2 |
04/10/19 | 20:45 | AMIENS | MARSIGLIA | X2+U3,5 | 1:1 | 3:1 |
04/10/19 | 20:45 | BIRMINGHAM | MIDDLESBROUGH | X2 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
04/10/19 | 21:00 | FINN HARPS | UC DUBLIN | X+GOAL | 2:2 | 0:0 |
04/10/19 | 21:00 | ALCORCON | ALBACETE | X2 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
04/10/19 | 21:00 | PERUGIA | PISA | X2 | 1:2 | 1:0 |
04/10/19 | 21:00 | BETIS | EIBAR | 2 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
05/10/19 | 00:00 | NEWELLS OLD BOYS | BANFIELD | 1 | 2:0 | 0:0 |
05/10/19 | 00:15 | FIGUEIRENSE | OESTE | X2 | 0:1 | 1:2 |
05/10/19 | 02:00 | GUARANI | LIBERTAD | 1X | 2:1 | 1:1 |
05/10/19 | 02:10 | ATL. TUCUMAN | TALLERES CORDOBA | X2 | 1:2 | 2:1 |
05/10/19 | 02:10 | ATLETICO ATLANTA | BELGRANO | 1 | 1:0 | 4:2 |
05/10/19 | 02:30 | ESTUDIANTES RIO CUARTO | GUILLERMO BROWN | 1 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
05/10/19 | 02:30 | SAO BENTO | BRAGANTINO | 2 | 0:2 | 0:3 |
05/10/19 | 03:00 | HUANCAYO | U. SAN MARTIN | 1 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
05/10/19 | 10:30 | UFA | AKHMAT GROZNY | 1 | 1:0 | 0:1 |
05/10/19 | 13:00 | VORSKLA | MARIUPOL | X2 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
05/10/19 | 13:00 | AMBURGO | FURTH | 1 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
05/10/19 | 13:00 | DRESDA | HANNOVER | 1X | 1:1 | 0:2 |
05/10/19 | 13:00 | SANDHAUSEN | AUE | 1X | 1:1 | 2:2 |
05/10/19 | 13:00 | ORENBURG | DIN. MOSCA | 1X+U3,5 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
05/10/19 | 13:00 | LEGANES | LEVANTE | 1 | 1:0 | 1:2 |
05/10/19 | 13:30 | SUNDSVALL | NORRKOPING | 2 | 1:2 | 4:4 |
05/10/19 | 13:30 | VARBERGS | VÄSTERÅS SK | X | 1:1 | 4:0 |
05/10/19 | 13:30 | BRIGHTON | TOTTENHAM | X | 1:1 | 3:0 |
05/10/19 | 13:30 | FULHAM | CHARLTON | 1 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
05/10/19 | 14:45 | AUXERRE | LE HAVRE | 1X | 2:1 | 2:0 |
05/10/19 | 15:00 | ASWAN SC | AL AHLY | 2 | 0:2 | 1:5 |
05/10/19 | 15:00 | SPAL | PARMA | X2 | 1:2 | 1:0 |
05/10/19 | 15:00 | COSENZA | VENEZIA | X2 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
05/10/19 | 15:00 | CROTONE | ENTELLA | 1X+U3,5 | 1:0 | 3:1 |
05/10/19 | 15:00 | LIVORNO | CHIEVO | X | 1:1 | 3:4 |
05/10/19 | 15:00 | PORDENONE | EMPOLI | X2 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
05/10/19 | 15:00 | SPEZIA | BENEVENTO | 2 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
05/10/19 | 15:30 | BAYERN | HOFFENHEIM | 1+O2,5 | 4:0 | 1:2 |
05/10/19 | 15:30 | FRIBURGO | DORTMUND | X2+GOAL | 2:3 | 2:2 |
05/10/19 | 15:30 | LEVERKUSEN | RB LIPSIA | X2+GOAL | 2:2 | 1:1 |
05/10/19 | 15:30 | PADERBORN | MAGONZA | 1X | 2:1 | 1:2 |
05/10/19 | 15:30 | KAZAN | TAMBOV | X2 | 0:0 | 2:1 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | BOTAFOGO SP | PONTE PRETA | X | 0:0 | 4:1 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | HOBRO | AALBORG | 2 | 0:2 | 0:2 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | ABERDEEN | HIBERNIAN | 1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | HEARTS | KILMARNOCK | X | 0:0 | 0:1 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | MOTHERWELL | ST. MIRREN | 1 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | ROSS COUNTY | ST. JOHNSTONE | X2 | 1:1 | 2:2 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | LUGO | LAS PALMAS | X | 1:1 | 0:2 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | AIK STOCKHOLM | ÖREBRO | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | SIRIUS | HELSINGBORG | X+GOAL | 2:2 | 2:1 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | MJALLBY | ÖSTERS | X2 | 1:1 | 3:2 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | DESNA | OLIMPIK DONETSK | X2 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | BURNLEY | EVERTON | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | LIVERPOOL | LEICESTER | 1 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | NORWICH | ASTON VILLA | X | 2:2 | 1:5 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | WATFORD | SHEFFIELD UTD | 2 | 0:2 | 0:0 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | BRISTOL CITY | READING | X | 1:1 | 1:0 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | DERBY | LUTON | X2 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | HUDDERSFIELD | HULL | X2 | 1:1 | 3:0 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | MILLWALL | LEEDS | X | 1:1 | 2:1 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | NOTTINGHAM | BRENTFORD | 1X | 1:1 | 1:0 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | PRESTON | BARNSLEY | 1 | 2:0 | 5:1 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | QPR | BLACKBURN | X2+GOAL | 2:3 | 4:2 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | SHEFFIELD WED | WIGAN | X2 | 1:2 | 1:0 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | SWANSEA | STOKE | 1 | 3:1 | 1:2 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | WEST BROM | CARDIFF | 1 | 2:1 | 4:2 |
05/10/19 | 16:00 | REAL MADRID | GRANADA | X2+GOAL | 3:3 | 4:2 |
05/10/19 | 16:30 | AVES | TONDELA | X2 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
05/10/19 | 17:30 | EL ENTAG EL HARBY | ARAB CONTRACTORS | X2 | 1:1 | 0:1 |
05/10/19 | 17:30 | WADI DEGLA | ISMAILY | X | 1:1 | 0:1 |
05/10/19 | 17:30 | PARIS SG | ANGERS | U4,5 | 2:0 | 4:0 |
05/10/19 | 18:00 | ELCHE | VALLECANO | X | 1:1 | 1:1 |
05/10/19 | 18:00 | DEGERFORS | BROMMAPOJKARNA | GOAL | 2:2 | 2:1 |
05/10/19 | 18:00 | VERONA | SAMPDORIA | X2 | 0:1 | 2:0 |
05/10/19 | 18:00 | TRAPANI | JUVE STABIA | 1X+U3,5 | 1:0 | 1:2 |
05/10/19 | 18:00 | SOCHI | SAMARA | X2 | 1:1 | 0:2 |
05/10/19 | 18:15 | ARGENTINOS JRS | ARSENAL SARANDI | X2 | 1:2 | 2:1 |
05/10/19 | 18:15 | GODOY CRUZ | GIMNASIA L.P. | X2 | 1:1 | 2:4 |
05/10/19 | 18:30 | LVIV | ZORYA | 2 | 0:2 | 0:0 |
05/10/19 | 18:30 | SCHALKE | COLONIA | X2 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
05/10/19 | 18:30 | WEST HAM | CRYSTAL PALACE | X2 | 1:2 | 1:2 |
05/10/19 | 18:30 | HERACLES | FC EMMEN | 1X+GOAL | 1:1 | 2:0 |
05/10/19 | 18:30 | VALENCIA | ALAVES | 1 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
05/10/19 | 19:45 | SPARTA ROTTERDAM | TWENTE | GOAL | 2:2 | 2:1 |
05/10/19 | 19:45 | VITESSE | UTRECHT | 1 | 2:1 | 2:1 |
05/10/19 | 20:00 | EL MASRY | AL ITTIHAD | 1 | 1:0 | 0:1 |
05/10/19 | 20:00 | PONFERRADINA | MIRANDES | 1X+U3,5 | 0:0 | 2:0 |
05/10/19 | 20:00 | BREST | METZ | X2 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
05/10/19 | 20:00 | DIJON | STRASBURGO | 1X | 1:0 | 1:0 |
05/10/19 | 20:00 | MONTPELLIER | MONACO | 2 | 1:2 | 3:0 |
05/10/19 | 20:00 | NANTES | NIZZA | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
05/10/19 | 20:00 | TOLOSA | BORDEAUX | 2 | 0:2 | 1:3 |
05/10/19 | 20:15 | AD CANTOLAO | AYACUCHO | 1 | 1:0 | 1:2 |
05/10/19 | 20:30 | SAN LORENZO | CENTRAL CORDOBA | 1 | 2:0 | 1:4 |
05/10/19 | 20:30 | VILLA DALMINE | BROWN ADROGUE | 1 | 1:0 | 1:2 |
05/10/19 | 20:30 | TENERIFE | EXTREMADURA UD | 2 | 0:1 | 1:2 |
05/10/19 | 20:45 | SLIGO ROVERS | SHAMROCK ROVERS | 2 | 0:1 | 0:0 |
05/10/19 | 20:45 | COMO | GIANA ERMINIO | 1 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
05/10/19 | 20:45 | NOVARA | PRO VERCELLI | 1 | 2:0 | 0:1 |
05/10/19 | 20:45 | VIS PESARO | FERMANA | 1X | 1:1 | 1:1 |
05/10/19 | 20:45 | TERAMO | RIETI | 1 | 2:0 | 1:1 |
05/10/19 | 20:45 | GENOA | MILAN | 1X+O1,5 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
05/10/19 | 20:45 | HEERENVEEN | ZWOLLE | X | 1:1 | 1:0 |
05/10/19 | 21:00 | ALWAYS READY | ROYAL PARI | X | 1:1 | 3:2 |
05/10/19 | 21:00 | OSASUNA | VILLARREAL | 1X | 2:2 | 2:1 |
05/10/19 | 21:30 | PARANA | CORITIBA | 1X | 0:0 | 2:0 |
05/10/19 | 22:00 | SAO PAULO | FORTALEZA | 1X+GOAL | 2:1 | 2:1 |
05/10/19 | 22:00 | VASCO | SANTOS | 1X | 1:0 | 0:1 |
05/10/19 | 22:30 | BINACIONAL | CARLOS MANNUCCI | 1 | 1:0 | 4:0 |
05/10/19 | 22:45 | ESTUDIANTES | HURACAN | 1X+U3,5 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
05/10/19 | 23:10 | PLATENSE | SAN MARTIN S.J. | 1X | 1:1 | 0:1 |
06/10/19 | 00:00 | BAHIA | ATHLETICO-PR | 1X | 1:0 | 1:2 |
06/10/19 | 00:00 | GREMIO | CORINTHIANS | X2 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
06/10/19 | 00:00 | CUIABA ESPORTE | LONDRINA | 1 | 2:0 | 0:1 |
06/10/19 | 00:00 | OPERARIO | BRASIL DE PELOTAS | 1 | 1:0 | 1:2 |
06/10/19 | 00:00 | DEP. CAPIATA | CERRO PORTENO | 2 | 1:2 | 3:2 |
06/10/19 | 01:00 | RACING CLUB | ALDOSIVI | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
06/10/19 | 01:00 | HUILA | ENVIGADO | 1X | 1:1 | 0:0 |
06/10/19 | 01:00 | JAGUARES DE CORDOBA | ONCE CALDAS | 2 | 0:1 | 2:1 |
06/10/19 | 01:30 | BLOOMING | NACIONAL POTOSI | X2 | 2:3 | 4:0 |
06/10/19 | 02:00 | CRUZEIRO | INTERNACIONAL | X2 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 02:10 | SARMIENTO JUNIN | CHACARITA JUNIORS | X2 | 1:1 | 5:1 |
06/10/19 | 02:10 | OLIMPIA ASUNCION | NACIONAL ASUNCION | 1+GOAL | 2:1 | 3:0 |
06/10/19 | 03:00 | CUCUTA | PETROLERA | 1X | 1:0 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 03:00 | A. LIMA | MOLINOS EL PIRATA | 1 | 2:0 | 3:2 |
06/10/19 | 10:30 | URAL | ZENIT | 2 | 1:3 | 1:3 |
06/10/19 | 12:00 | ESBJERG | SONDERJYSKE | X2 | 1:1 | 1:2 |
06/10/19 | 12:00 | FUENLABRADA | GIJON | 1X | 1:1 | 2:0 |
06/10/19 | 12:00 | MAIORCA | ESPANYOL | X2 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
06/10/19 | 12:15 | DEN HAAG | AJAX | 2+O2,5 | 1:3 | 0:2 |
06/10/19 | 12:30 | FIORENTINA | UDINESE | 1 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
06/10/19 | 13:00 | LIVINGSTON | CELTIC | 2 | 0:2 | 2:0 |
06/10/19 | 13:00 | DNIPRO-1 | SHAKHTAR | U4,5 | 0:3 | 0:2 |
06/10/19 | 13:00 | LOK. MOSCA | ARSENAL TULA | 1 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
06/10/19 | 13:30 | HEIDENHEIM | BOCHUM | X2 | 2:2 | 2:3 |
06/10/19 | 13:30 | KIEL | REGENSBURG | X2+GOAL | 2:3 | 1:2 |
06/10/19 | 13:30 | NORIMBERGA | ST. PAULI | 1X+O1,5 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 13:30 | MONCHENGLADBACH | AUGUSTA | 1X+O1,5 | 2:1 | 5:1 |
06/10/19 | 14:00 | BRONDBY | FC COPENHAGEN | 1X | 2:1 | 3:1 |
06/10/19 | 14:00 | ODENSE | HORSENS | 1 | 1:0 | 3:0 |
06/10/19 | 14:00 | CELTA VIGO | ATH. BILBAO | X | 0:0 | 1:0 |
06/10/19 | 14:30 | SITTARD | FEYENOORD | 2 | 0:3 | 4:2 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | EL GOUNAH | MISR ELMAQASAH | 2 | 1:2 | 1:0 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | LAHTI | KPV | 1X | 1:1 | 1:4 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | ROVANIEMI | SJK | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | VPS | HIFK | X2 | 1:2 | 2:3 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | HJK | INTER TURKU | 1 | 2:1 | 0:1 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | KUPS | HONKA | 1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | MARIEHAMN | ILVES | X2 | 0:1 | 2:2 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | ALBINOLEFFE | SIENA | 2 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | GOZZANO | CARRARESE | 2 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | PIANESE | JUVENTUS U23 | X2 | 1:1 | 0:1 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | PISTOIESE | OLBIA | X2 | 1:2 | 2:1 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | PRO PATRIA | LECCO | 1X+U3,5 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | REGGIO AUDACE | GUBBIO | 1X+U3,5 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | SAMBENEDETTESE | PIACENZA | X2 | 0:1 | 4:2 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | SÜDTIROL | MODENA | 2 | 0:1 | 4:3 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | TRIESTINA | RAVENNA | 1 | 3:1 | 0:1 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | AVELLINO | RENDE | 1 | 2:1 | 0:0 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | BARI | CAVESE | 1X+GOAL | 2:2 | 4:0 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | POTENZA | VITERBESE | 1X+U3,5 | 1:0 | 3:0 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | TERNANA | CATANIA | 1X+U3,5 | 1:0 | 3:2 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | DJURGARDEN | HAMMARBY | GOAL | 1:1 | 1:2 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | HACKEN | ÖSTERSUNDS | 1 | 2:0 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | KALMAR | AFC ESKILSTUNA | X2+GOAL | 1:2 | 0:0 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | DALKURD | IK FREJ | X2 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | HALMSTAD | NORRBY | X2 | 0:1 | 3:0 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | SYRIANSKA | ORGRYTE | X2 | 1:2 | 1:0 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | LILLA | NIMES | 1 | 1:0 | 2:2 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | ARSENAL | BOURNEMOUTH | 1+GOAL | 4:2 | 1:0 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | MANCHESTER CITY | WOLVES | 1+O2,5 | 3:0 | 0:2 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | SOUTHAMPTON | CHELSEA | 2 | 1:3 | 1:4 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | ATALANTA | LECCE | X2 | 1:1 | 3:1 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | BOLOGNA | LAZIO | X2+U3,5 | 1:1 | 2:2 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | ROMA | CAGLIARI | 2 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | CREMONESE | CITTADELLA | 1 | 1:0 | 0:2 |
06/10/19 | 15:00 | SALERNITANA | FROSINONE | X | 1:1 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 15:30 | WOLFSBURG | UNION BERLINO | 1 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
06/10/19 | 15:30 | CSKA MOSCA | FK ROSTOV | X2 | 1:2 | 1:3 |
06/10/19 | 16:00 | VELEZ SARSFIELD | INDEPENDIENTE | 1X | 2:1 | 2:0 |
06/10/19 | 16:00 | CHAPECOENSE-SC | FLAMENGO | 2 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
06/10/19 | 16:00 | RANDERS | AARHUS | X2 | 0:1 | 2:0 |
06/10/19 | 16:00 | RANGERS | HAMILTON | 1+M2-5 | 3:0 | 5:0 |
06/10/19 | 16:00 | R. OVIEDO | NUMANCIA | 1X+U3,5 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 16:00 | SARAGOZZA | CADICE | 1X+U3,5 | 1:0 | 0:2 |
06/10/19 | 16:00 | KOLOS KOVALIVKA | DYN. KYIV | 1 | 1:0 | 0:4 |
06/10/19 | 16:00 | VALLADOLID | ATL. MADRID | 2 | 0:2 | 0:0 |
06/10/19 | 16:45 | PSV | VENLO | 1+O2,5 | 3:0 | 4:1 |
06/10/19 | 16:45 | WILLEM II | ALKMAAR | 1X | 1:1 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 17:00 | RENNES | REIMS | X2 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | EL GAISH | PYRAMIDS | 2 | 0:1 | 2:2 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | HARAS EL HODOOD | TANTA | X | 1:1 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | ALESSANDRIA | PONTEDERA | 1X+U3,5 | 1:1 | 0:2 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | AREZZO | MONZA | X2+U3,5 | 0:1 | 0:4 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | PERGOLETTESE | RENATE | 2 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | CARPI | FERALPISALÒ | 1X+U3,5 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | IMOLESE | AJ FANO | X2 | 1:1 | 0:1 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | PADOVA | ARZIGNANOCHIAMPO | 1 | 3:0 | 2:0 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | RIMINI | VIRTUS VERONA | X2 | 1:1 | 1:2 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | BISCEGLIE | PICERNO | 1X+U3,5 | 1:1 | 2:2 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | CATANZARO | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | 1X+U3,5 | 1:0 | 3:1 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | PAGANESE | REGGINA | X | 1:1 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | SICULA LEONZIO | MONOPOLI | X2+U3,5 | 0:1 | 1:2 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | VIBONESE | CASERTANA | 1X | 1:1 | 3:1 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | ELFSBORG | FALKENBERGS | X2 | 2:2 | 4:0 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | MALMO FF | GÖTEBORG | 1 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | JONKOPINGS | GAIS | X | 1:1 | 1:2 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | TRELLEBORGS | BRAGE | 2 | 1:3 | 2:2 |
06/10/19 | 17:30 | NEWCASTLE | MANCHESTER UTD | X2+U3,5 | 0:1 | 1:0 |
06/10/19 | 18:00 | SILKEBORG | MIDTJYLLAND | 2 | 1:3 | 1:2 |
06/10/19 | 18:00 | SPORTING CRISTAL | GARCILASO | 1 | 2:1 | 3:0 |
06/10/19 | 18:00 | FRANCOFORTE | BREMA | X2+GOAL | 3:3 | 2:2 |
06/10/19 | 18:00 | TORINO | NAPOLI | 2 | 1:3 | 0:0 |
06/10/19 | 18:00 | KRASNODAR | SP. MOSCA | 1 | 2:1 | 2:1 |
06/10/19 | 18:15 | LANUS | ROSARIO | 1X+U3,5 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 18:30 | LA CORUNA | ALMERIA | 1X | 1:0 | 0:0 |
06/10/19 | 18:30 | OLEKSANDRIYA | KARPATY | 1 | 2:1 | 2:1 |
06/10/19 | 18:30 | REAL SOCIEDAD | GETAFE | 1X+U3,5 | 1:1 | 1:2 |
06/10/19 | 20:00 | ZAMALEK | MASR | 1 | 3:0 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 20:00 | HUESCA | MALAGA | 1X+U3,5 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
06/10/19 | 20:15 | UNION COMERCIO | DEP. MUNICIPAL | 1 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
06/10/19 | 20:30 | UNION SANTA FE | COLON | 1X | 1:0 | 1:0 |
06/10/19 | 20:30 | DEPORTIVO MORON | BARRACAS CENTRAL | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
06/10/19 | 20:30 | SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN | DEF. DE BELGRANO | 1 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
06/10/19 | 20:30 | SANTANDER | GIRONA | 1X+U3,5 | 1:1 | 0:3 |
06/10/19 | 20:45 | INTER | JUVENTUS | 1X+GOAL | 2:1 | 1:2 |
06/10/19 | 21:00 | GUABIRA | AURORA | 1 | 3:1 | 3:1 |
06/10/19 | 21:00 | REAL POTOSI | ORIENTE PETROLERO | X2 | 1:1 | 0:1 |
06/10/19 | 21:00 | BOTAFOGO RJ | FLUMINENSE | X2 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
06/10/19 | 21:00 | CEARA | GOIAS | 1 | 2:0 | 0:1 |
06/10/19 | 21:00 | PALMEIRAS | ATLETICO-MG | 1 | 2:0 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 21:00 | PASTO | TOLIMA | 1X | 1:0 | 0:0 |
06/10/19 | 21:00 | ST. ETIENNE | LIONE | 2 | 1:2 | 1:0 |
06/10/19 | 21:00 | ASCOLI | PESCARA | 1 | 2:1 | 0:2 |
06/10/19 | 21:00 | BARCELLONA | SIVIGLIA | 1+MG2-5 | 3:1 | 4:0 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | GIMNASIA JUJUY | ALL BOYS | X | 0:0 | 0:0 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | IND. RIVADAVIA | CA ESTUDIANTES | X2 | 1:2 | 0:2 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | TEMPERLEY | AGROPECUARIO | 1X | 1:0 | 0:0 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | BOLIVAR | J. WILSTERMANN | 1X+GOAL | 2:1 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | MILLONARIOS | PATRIOTAS | 1 | 2:0 | 0:0 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | DIAZ | DEPORTIVO SANTANI | 1X | 2:1 | 0:1 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | ALIANZA HUANUCO | MELGAR | 1X | 1:1 | 2:1 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | ATLANTA UNITED | N. E. REVOLUTION | X+GOAL | 2:2 | 3:1 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | DC UNITED | CINCINNATI | 1 | 2:1 | 0:0 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | FC DALLAS | SPORTING KANSAS CITY | 1 | 1:0 | 6:0 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | HOUSTON DYNAMO | LOS ANGELES GALAXY | 2 | 2:3 | 4:2 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | LOS ANGELES FC | COLORADO RAPIDS | X2 | 1:2 | 3:1 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | MONTREAL IMPACT | NEW YORK RED BULLS | 2 | 1:2 | 3:0 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | ORLANDO CITY | CHICAGO FIRE | X+GOAL | 2:2 | 2:5 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | PHILADELPHIA UNION | NEW YORK CITY | 1 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | PORTLAND TIMBERS | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES | 1X+GOAL | 3:2 | 3:1 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | SEATTLE SOUNDERS | MINNESOTA | 1 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | TORONTO FC | COLUMBUS CREW | X2 | 1:2 | 1:0 |
06/10/19 | 22:00 | VANCOUVER WHITECAPS | REAL SALT LAKE | X2+GOAL | 2:2 | 0:1 |
06/10/19 | 22:30 | SPORT BOYS | U. DE DEPORTES | 2 | 0:1 | 0:0 |
06/10/19 | 22:45 | RIVER PLATE | PATRONATO | 1 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
06/10/19 | 23:00 | ATL. NACIONAL | JUNIOR | X | 1:1 | 0:1 |
06/10/19 | 23:00 | U. MAGDALENA | AGUILAS | X | 1:1 | 1:1 |
06/10/19 | 23:15 | SAN JOSE | THE STRONGEST | X | 2:2 | 2:0 |
07/10/19 | 00:00 | CSA | AVAI | X | 0:0 | 3:1 |
07/10/19 | 00:00 | DEP. CALI | AMERICA DE CALI | 1 | 2:1 | 3:2 |
07/10/19 | 00:00 | SOL DE AMERICA | RIVER PLATE | X | 1:1 | 1:0 |
07/10/19 | 01:00 | DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA | BOCA JUNIORS | 2 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
07/10/19 | 01:00 | LA EQUIDAD | SANTA FE | X2 | 0:1 | 0:3 |
07/10/19 | 01:00 | CESAR VALLEJO | CAJAMARCA | 1 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
07/10/19 | 01:30 | DESTROYERS | SPORT BOYS | X | 1:1 | 1:0 |
07/10/19 | 03:00 | BUCARAMANGA | IND. MEDELLIN | X2 | 1:2 | 2:2 |
giovedì 3 ottobre 2019
PRONOSTICI WEEKEND
Iscriviti a:
Post (Atom)